Steve Vai - Visual Sound Theories (DVD)

Out of Stock
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 4
Price
84
No reviews yet.
All Online Shopping Permitted in Lockdown Level 4 Details...

Product Details

Barcode
886971743890
Department
Music
Released
23 Nov 2007
Artist
Steve Vai
Format
DVD
Genre
Metal & Hard Rock
Label
Sony Music
Region
Region 4
Tracks
  1. Kill The Guy With The Ball
  2. The God Eaters
  3. The Murder Prologue
  4. The Murder
  5. Answers
  6. Lotus Feet
  7. I'm Becoming
  8. Salamnders In The Sun
  9. The Attitude Song
  10. Gentle Ways
  11. Liberty
  12. For The Love Of God
  13. Shadows And Sparks
  14. Frangelica Pts.1&2
Year
2007
Supply Source
South Africa

Steve Vai

Artist Photo
Real Name
Steve Siro Vai
Profile
Guitarist.
Born June 6, 1960, Nassau County Hospital, Long Island, New York.
Husband of Pia Vai.
Websites