Josh Groban - Josh Groban (CD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
89
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
6001208000438
Department
Music
Released
1 Mar 2002
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Easy Listening
Label
WEA
Tracks
1.Alla Luce Del Sole 4:18
2.Gira Con Me Questa Notte 4:42
3.You're Still You 3:40
4.Cinema Paradiso (Se) 3:25
5.To Where You Are 3:53
6.Alejate 4:50
7.Canto Alla Vita 4:16
8.Let Me Fall (From Cirque Du Soleil) 4:12
9.Vincent (Starry, Starry Night) 4:39
10.Un Amore Per Sempre 4:26
11.Home To Stay 4:33
12.Jesu, Joy Of Man's Desiring 5:01
13.The Prayer 4:25
Year
2001
Videos
Supply Source
South Africa

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites