Josh Groban - Awake Live (CD/DVD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
119
No reviews yet.
Raru Musical Instruments Poll - Squier Bullet Mustang Electric Guitar Worth R3,000.00 Up For Grab Details...

Product Details

Barcode
6001212290634
Department
Music
Released
25 Apr 2008
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD + DVD
Genre
Live Concerts
Tracks
Disc 1:
1.You Are Loved
2.Mai
3.Un Dia Llegara
4.Un Giorno Per Noi
5.Now Or Never
6.So She Dances
7.February Song
8.Alla Luce Del Sole
9.Aurora
10.Kashmir
11.In Her Eyes
12.Pearls
13.L'ultima Notte
14.Remember When It Rained
15.Lullaby
16.Weeping
17.Machine
18.Canto Alla Vita
19.You Raise Me Up
20.Awake
Disc 2:
1.Mai
2.February Song
3.In Her Eyes
4.So She Dances
5.Un Dia Llegara
6.Pearls
7.Weeping
8.Machine
9.Awake
Year
2008
Supply Source
South Africa

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites