Pink - Can't Take Me Home (CD)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
149
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
730082606226
Department
Music
Released
8 Oct 2012
Artist
Pink
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Split Personality
  2. Hell Wit Ya
  3. Most Girls
  4. There You Go
  5. You Make Me Sick
  6. Let Me Let You Know
  7. Love Is Such A Crazy Thing
  8. Private Show
  9. Can't Take Me Home
  10. Stop Falling
  11. Do What U Do
  12. Hiccup
  13. Is It Love
Year
2000
Videos
P!nk - There You Go (Video Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:51
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Most Girls (Video Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 04:32
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - You Make Me Sick (Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:52
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites