Pink - M!Ssundaztood (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
210
No reviews yet.

Description

Germany.

Product Details

Barcode
743219132420
Department
Music
Released
6 Jul 2003
Artist
Pink
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Tracks
  1. Get The Party Started
  2. 18 Wheeler
  3. Missundaztood
  4. Dear Diary
  5. Eventually
  6. Numb
  7. Just Like A Pill
  8. Family Portrait
  9. Misery Ft Stephen Tyler
  10. Repect Ft Scratch
  11. Don't Let Me Get Me
  12. Gone To California
  13. Lonely Girl Ft Linda Perry
  14. My Vietnam
  15. Catch 22
Year
2001
Videos
P!nk - Just Like A Pill (Video)
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:59
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Get The Party Started (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:22
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Don't Let Me Get Me (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:31
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Family Portrait (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:50
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites