Neil Diamond - Melody Road (CD)

Not available
Price
112
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month! Details...

Product Details

Department
Music
Released
4 Jan 2016
Artist
Neil Diamond
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Tracks
  1. Melody Road
  2. First Time
  3. Seongah And Jimmy
  4. Something Blue
  5. Nothing But A Heartache
  6. In Better Days
  7. (Ooo) Do I Wanna Be Yours
  8. Alone At The Ball
  9. Sunny Disposition
  10. Marry Me Now
  11. The Art Of Love
  12. Melody Road (Reprise)
Year
2014
Supply Source
UK

Neil Diamond

Artist Photo
Real Name
Neil Leslie Diamond
Profile
American singer-songwriter and occasional actor, born January 24, 1941 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Father of Jesse Diamond.
Websites