Laura Mvula - Sing to the Moon (Vinyl)

Out of Stock
Price
372
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
0888837153317
Department
Music
Released
28 Dec 2015
Artist
Laura Mvula
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Pop
Number of Discs
2
Tracks
  1. Like The Morning Dew
  2. Make Me Lovely
  3. Green Garden
  4. Can,t Live With The World
  5. Is There Anybody Out There
  6. Father Father
  7. Thats,s Alright
  8. She
  9. I Don't Know What The Weather Will Be
  10. Sing To The Moon
  11. Flying Without You
  12. Diamonds
  13. Jump Right Out
  14. Something Out Of The Blue
Year
2013
Videos
Laura Mvula - Sing To The Moon
thumbnail
Published 6 years ago by Hiago de Carvalho
Duration: 04:07
HD
Laura Mvula - Green Garden (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 6 years ago by lauramvulaVEVO
Duration: 03:43
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
UK

Laura Mvula

Artist Photo
Real Name
Laura Pauline Amanda Mvula
Profile
British singer and songwriter.

Born: 23 April 1986 in Birmingham, England, UK.
Websites