Katy Perry - Prismatic World Tour (Blu-ray)

Out of Stock
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 4
Price
408
No reviews yet.
All Online Shopping Permitted in Lockdown Level 4 Details...

Product Details

Barcode
5051300527075
Department
Music
Released
30 Oct 2015
Artist
Katy Perry
Format
Blu-ray
Genre
Live Concerts
Region
Region B
Tracks
  1. Roar
  2. Part Of Me
  3. Wide Awake
  4. Medley: This Moment / Love Me
  5. Dark Horse
  6. E.T.
  7. Legendary Lovers
  8. I Kissed A Girl
  9. Hot N Cold
  10. International Smile
  11. By The Grace Of God
  12. Medley: The One That Got Away / Thinking Of You
  13. Unconditionally
  14. Walking On Air
  15. It Takes Two
  16. Medley: This Is How We Do / Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)
  17. Teenage Dream
  18. California Gurls
  19. Birthday
  20. Firework
  21. This Is How We Do (Brillz Remix) / End Credits
  22. Menu / Katy Perry / The Prismatic World Tour Live
  23. Behind The Scenes Katy Perry 10:09
  24. Crew Tidbits Katy Perry 19:13
  25. Stage Build Time Lapse Katy Perry 03:23
Year
2015
Supply Source
UK

Katy Perry

Artist Photo
Real Name
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Profile
American singer, songwriter, businesswoman, philanthropist, and actress, born October 25, 1984 in Santa Barbara, CA, USA.
She has been nominated for several Grammy Awards and was named by Billboard as 2012's Woman of the Year.
Websites