Josh Groban - Closer (CD)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
112
No reviews yet.
Raru Merch Poll - Harry Potter Magical Creatures Dobby Figure Up For Grabs Details...

Description

Josh Gorban, the biggest-selling male debut artist 2002, returns with his second studio album, Closer.

Product Details

Barcode
093624845027
Department
Music
Released
11 Nov 2003
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Label
Reprise / Wea
Tracks
  1. Oceano
  2. My Confession
  3. Il Postino (Mi Mancherai)
  4. Si Volvieras a Mi
  5. When You Say You Love Me
  6. Per Te
  7. All Improvviso Amore
  8. Broken Vow
  9. Caruso
  10. Remember When It Rained
  11. Hymne a l'Amour
  12. You Raise Me Up
  13. Never Let Go
Year
2003
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites