Heritage Day Weekend Sale ends in:

Pink - Can't Take Me Home (CD)

Out of Stock
Price
93
No reviews yet.
Raru - Heritage Weekend Sale Now On! Ends 9pm 24 September 2019. Details...

Product Details

Barcode
888837163729
Department
Music
Released
1 Sep 2014
Artist
Pink
Format
Audio CD
Genre
R&B / Soul
Label
Sbme Special Mkts.
Tracks
  1. Split Personality3:58
  2. Hell Wit Ya2:58
  3. Most Girls4:58
  4. There You Go3:24
  5. You Make Me Sick4:10
  6. Let Me Let You Know4:44
  7. Love Is Such A Crazy Thing5:13
  8. Private Show4:14
  9. Can't Take Me Home3:38
  10. Stop Falling5:52
  11. Do What U Do3:58
  12. Hiccup3:32
  13. Is It Love3:36
Year
2000
Videos
P!nk - There You Go (Video Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:51
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Most Girls (Video Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 04:32
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - You Make Me Sick (Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:52
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites