Jann Arden - Everything Almost (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
299
No reviews yet.
Raru 8th Birthday 8% Coupon Code RCC-HAPPY8 Site Wide Discount Valid until 5 June! T&Cs Apply.

Product Details

Barcode
602537762538
Department
Music
Released
12 Jan 2016
Artist
Jann Arden
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Comin' 'Round For Us
  2. You Love Me Back
  3. Counting Mercies
  4. You Forgot You Loved Me
  5. Hard To Be Alive
  6. I Am a Town
  7. Karolina
  8. You Were Never Broken
  9. What About Me?
  10. I Ain't Sinkin' Yet
  11. Everything Almost
Year
2014
Videos
Jann Arden - "You Love Me Back" Official Lyric Video
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by Jann Arden
Duration: 05:15
HD
Jann Arden 2014 Everything Almost Tour
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by Riga21
Duration: 03:42
HD
Supply Source
USA

Jann Arden

Artist Photo
Real Name
Jann Arden Richards
Profile
Singer & songwriter, born March 27, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Juno award winner for Songwriter Of The Year, Single Of The Year, Breakthrough Artist Of The Year, Video Of The Year, Entertainer Of The Year & Best Female Artist.
Websites