Josh Groban - All the Echoes: Deluxe (CD)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
387
No reviews yet.
Raru Electronics Poll - Huawei CM70-C FreeLace In-Ear Wireless Neckband Headphones - Up For Grabs Details...

Product Details

Barcode
093624945772
Department
Music
Released
21 Aug 2014
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Brave3:59
  2. False Alarms4:34
  3. Falling Slowly4:20
  4. She Moved Though The Fair4:55
  5. Below The Line3:29
  6. E Ti Prometterò3:56
  7. The Moon Is A Harsh Mistress3:46
  8. Un Alma Mas4:10
  9. Happy In My Heartache3:08
  10. Hollow Talk5:34
  11. Sincera3:36
  12. I Believe (When I Fall In Love It Will Be Forever)5:58
  13. Changing Colours4:47
  14. Satellite4:15
  15. Grazie4:18
  16. Play Me3:26
Year
2013
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites