Josh Groban - Stages (CD)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
701
No reviews yet.
Raru Electronics Poll - Huawei CM70-C FreeLace In-Ear Wireless Neckband Headphones - Up For Grabs Details...

Product Details

Barcode
4943674211241
Department
Music
Released
5 May 2015
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Pure Imagination (From "Charlie And The Chocolate Factory")4:23
  2. What I Did For Love (From "A Chorus Line")4:49
  3. Bring Him Home (From "Les Misérables")3:23
  4. Le Temps Des Cathédrales (From "Notre-Dame de Paris")4:02
  5. All I Ask Of You (From "The Phantom Of The Opera")3:59
  6. Try To Remember (From "The Fantasticks")4:39
  7. Over The Rainbow (From "The Wizard Of Oz")4:26
  8. Children Will Listen / Not While I'm Around (From "Into The Woods" / "Sweeney Todd")4:36
  9. You'll Never Walk Alone (From "Carousel")4:28
  10. Old Devil Moon (From "Finian's Rainbow")4:21
  11. Finishing The Hat (From "Sunday In The Park With George")3:08
  12. If I Loved You (From "Carousel")4:16
  13. Anthem (From "Chess")3:28
  14. Gold Can Turn To Sand (From "Kristina")4:13
  15. Empty Chairs At Empty Tables (From "Les Misérables")4:12
Year
2015
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites