Ed Sheeran - X: Wembley Edition (CD+DVD)

Deluxe Edition

Not available
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 3
Price
180
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
0825646017294
Department
Music
Released
4 Jan 2016
Artist
Ed Sheeran
Edition
Deluxe Edition
Format
Audio CD + DVD
Genre
Rock
Number of Discs
2
Region
Region 2
Tracks
Disc 1:
  1. One
  2. I'm A Mess
  3. Sing
  4. Don't
  5. Nina
  6. Photograph
  7. Bloodstream
  8. Tenerife Sea
  9. Runaway
  10. The Man
  11. Thinking Out Loud
  12. Afire Love
-:
  1. I See Fire
  2. English Rose
  3. Touch And Go
  4. New York
  5. Make It Rain
  6. Lay It All On Me (feat. Ed Sheeran)
Jumpers For Goalposts (Live At Wembly Stadium):
  1. I'm A Mess
  2. Lego House
  3. Photograph
  4. Bloodstream
  5. Don't
  6. I See Fire
  7. Don't Go Breaking My Heart
  8. Thinking Out Loud
  9. The A Team
  10. You Need Me, I Don't Need You
  11. Sing
Extras:
  1. Afire Love
  2. Drunk
  3. Tenerife Sea
  4. Take It Back / Superstition
Year
2015
Videos
Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud [Official Video]
thumbnail
Published 5 years ago by Ed Sheeran
Duration: 04:57
HD
Official Licensed Video
Ed Sheeran - Sing [Official Video]
thumbnail
Published 6 years ago by Ed Sheeran
Duration: 04:30
HD
Official Licensed Video
Ed Sheeran - Bloodstream [Official]
thumbnail
Published 6 years ago by Ed Sheeran
Duration: 05:11
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
UK

Ed Sheeran

Artist Photo
Real Name
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Profile
English singer-songwriter, born 17 February 1991 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Websites