Jimmy Fortune - I Believe (CD)

In Stock
Price
522
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 130.50 each. Learn more
Payflex
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month!

Details...

Product Details

Barcode
804879289326
Department
Music
Released
1 Aug 2004
Artist
Jimmy Fortune
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Country
Label
CD Baby
Tracks
  1. Take Me There
  2. Be With Me
  3. He’s Gettin’ Me Ready
  4. I Believe
  5. Amazing Grace
  6. I Wrote It In Red
  7. He Touched Me
  8. That’s What I Call Love
  9. Over The Sunset Mountains
  10. The Lord’s Prayer
  11. I’ll Fly Away
  12. How Great Thou Art
  13. Country Sunday
Year
2004
Supply Source
USA

Jimmy Fortune

Artist Photo
Real Name
Lester James Fortune
Profile
American country singer / songwriter, born March 11, 1955 in Williamsburg, Virginia.
Websites