Joe Cocker - One Night of Sin (CD)

In Stock
Price
410
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
9325583023378
Department
Music
Released
5 Oct 2018
Artist
Joe Cocker
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Tracks
  1. When The Night Comes
  2. I Will Live For You
  3. I've Got To Use My Imagination
  4. Letting Go
  5. Just To Keep From Drowning
  6. Another Mind Gone
  7. Fever
  8. You Know We're Gonna Hurt
  9. Bad Bad Sing
  10. I'm Your Man
  11. One Night Of Sin
Year
1989
Videos
Joe Cocker - One Night Of Sin (1989)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by oeyv1
Duration: 03:16
Joe Cocker - Letting Go (1989)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by oeyv1
Duration: 04:16
Supply Source
USA

Joe Cocker

Artist Photo
Real Name
John Robert Cocker
Profile
English rock and blues singer,

Born: 20 May 1944 in Crookes, Sheffield, England, UK.
Died: 22 December 2014 at the "Mad Dog Ranch", Crawford, Colorado, US.

OBE - Officer of the Most Excellent Order of the British Empire.
Websites