Mid-Year Stock Clearance Sale ends in:

Jann Arden - Living Under June (Vinyl)

Out of Stock
Price
854
No reviews yet.
June Pay Day Coupon Code RCC-JUNE150, Get R150 Off on Orders of R1000 and more. T&Cs Apply.

Product Details

Barcode
602557097825
Department
Music
Released
4 Nov 2016
Artist
Jann Arden
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
Disc 1:
It's A Weird World:
  1. Could I Be Your Girl4:48
  2. Demolition Love4:04
  3. Looking For It (Finding Heaven)3:53
  4. Insensitive4:16
  5. Gasoline4:35
Be Yourself At All Times:
  1. Wonderdrug3:35
  2. Living Under June4:02
  3. Unloved4:14
  4. Good Mother4:58
  5. It Looks Like Rain4:53
Year
2016
Videos
Jann Arden - It looks like rain
thumbnail
Published 13 years ago by megamusicmaven
Duration: 05:21
Jann Arden - Insensitive Album Version
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by JannArdenVEVO
Duration: 04:18
Official Licensed Video
Jann Arden - Good Mother Album Version /w Intro & Extro
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by JannArdenVEVO
Duration: 04:57
Official Licensed Video
Jann Arden - Could I Be Your Girl Album Version
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by JannArdenVEVO
Duration: 04:41
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

Jann Arden

Artist Photo
Real Name
Jann Arden Richards
Profile
Singer & songwriter, born March 27, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Juno award winner for Songwriter Of The Year, Single Of The Year, Breakthrough Artist Of The Year, Video Of The Year, Entertainer Of The Year & Best Female Artist.
Websites