Jann Arden - Jann Arden Christmas (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
1,006
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 251.50 each. Learn more
Payflex
No reviews yet.
June Pay Day Coupon Code RCC-JUNE150, Get R150 Off on Orders of R1000 and more. T&Cs Apply.

Product Details

Barcode
602547976383
Department
Music
Released
4 Nov 2016
Artist
Jann Arden
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Christmas
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. It's Beginning To Look A Lot Like Christmas
  2. The Christmas Song
  3. Happy Xmas (War Is Over)
  4. O Holy Night
  5. Silver Bells
  6. I'll Be Home For Christmas
  7. Medley (Jingle Bells / Santa Claus Is Coming To Town / White Christmas / Let It Snow / Here Comes Santa Claus)
  8. Blue Christmas
  9. Little Drummer Boy / Peace On Earth
  10. Rockin' Around The Christmas Tree
  11. Silent Night
  12. Please Come Home For Christmas
  13. It's The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year
Year
2016
Supply Source
USA

Jann Arden

Artist Photo
Real Name
Jann Arden Richards
Profile
Singer & songwriter, born March 27, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Juno award winner for Songwriter Of The Year, Single Of The Year, Breakthrough Artist Of The Year, Video Of The Year, Entertainer Of The Year & Best Female Artist.
Websites