Robert Miles - Dreamland (CD)

In Stock
Price
518
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 129.50 each. Learn more
Payflex
(1 user rating)
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month!

Details...

Product Details

Barcode
8033116078047
Department
Music
Released
18 Nov 2016
Artist
Robert Miles
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Children (Dream Version)7:06
  2. Fable (Message Version)6:25
  3. Fantasya5:35
  4. Landscape6:03
  5. In My Dreams6:22
  6. Princess Of Light6:21
  7. Fable (Dream Version)7:13
  8. In The Dawn7:39
  9. Children (Original Version)6:32
  10. Red Zone6:47
  11. One And One3:56
  12. 4 Us7:47
Year
2016
Videos
Robert Miles - Children (Dream Version) [LP Edit]
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by ProgressiveTrancer
Duration: 06:47
HD
Robert Miles - Fable (Message Version) [LP Edit]
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by ProgressiveTrancer
Duration: 06:29
HD
Robert Miles - Fantasya (FULL, Unmixed Track)
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by ProgressiveTrancer
Duration: 05:39
HD
Robert Miles - Landscape (FULL, Unmixed Track)
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by ProgressiveTrancer
Duration: 05:57
HD
Robert Miles - In My Dreams (FULL, Unmixed Track)
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by ProgressiveTrancer
Duration: 06:12
HD
Robert Miles - Princess Of Light (FULL, Unmixed Track) (06:18)
Robert Miles - Fable (Dream Version) (07:11)
Robert Miles - In The Dawn (FULL, Unmixed Track) (07:42)
Robert Miles - Children (Original Version) [LP Edit] (06:18)
Robert Miles - Red Zone (FULL, Unmixed Track) (06:38)
Supply Source
USA

Robert Miles

Artist Photo
Real Name
Roberto Concina
Profile
Italian producer born in Switzerland on November 3, 1969. His family then returned to Italy to live in Fagagna. He spearheaded the "dream-house" sound in the mid'1990's with his worldwide hit single "Children" and the subsequent album "Dreamland".
Websites