Bela B - Bastard (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 3
Price
330
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
4018939310578
Department
Music
Released
1 Nov 2019
Artist
Bela B
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Number of Discs
2
Tracks
  1. Sartana Thema2:34
  2. Der Dreck Von Indian Creek2:14
  3. Neulich In Lee Tse Tungs Gambling House (Sartana, Pigott, Lee Tse Tsung)0:58
  4. Warum Denn Kein Chop Suey3:27
  5. Sehe Ich Denn So Hilfsbedürftig Aus, Mister? (Jasmine, Sartana)0:24
  6. Das schwache Geschlecht2:18
  7. Zuhaus4:10
  8. Im Staubigen Staub Der Staubwüste (Rainer Brand)0:18
  9. Showdown2:50
  10. Ode An Das Bahnhofskino3:51
  11. Sartana Trifft Die Pigott-Brüder (Rainer Brandt, Sartana, Die Gebrüder Pigott)0:51
  12. Noch Warm Und Schon Sand Drauf4:12
  13. Missgeschick & Blei3:11
  14. Einer Bleibt Liegen2:45
  15. Halt, Halt... Stop! (Peta Devlin, Bela B.)0:07
  16. Bärenjagd3:56
  17. Au Repertoire (Jasmine, Sartana)0:32
  18. Sartana Thema2:34
  19. Der Dreck Von Indian Creek2:14
  20. Neulich In Lee Tse Tungs Gambling House (Sartana, Pigott, Lee Tse Tsung)0:58
  21. Warum Denn Kein Chop Suey3:27
  22. Sehe Ich Denn So Hilfsbedürftig Aus, Mister? (Jasmine, Sartana)0:24
  23. Das Schwache Geschlecht2:18
  24. Zuhaus4:10
  25. Im Staubigen Staub Der Staubwüste (Rainer Brand)0:18
  26. Showdown2:50
  27. Ode An Das Bahnhofskino3:51
  28. Sartana Trifft Die Pigott-Brüder (Rainer Brandt, Sartana, Die Gebrüder Pigott)0:51
  29. Noch Warm Und Schon Sand Drauf4:12
  30. Missgeschick & Blei3:11
  31. Einer Bleibt Liegen2:45
  32. Halt, Halt... Stop! (Peta Devlin, Bela B.)0:07
  33. Bärenjagd3:56
  34. Au Repertoire (Jasmine, Sartana)0:32
Year
2017
Supply Source
USA

Bela B.

Artist Photo
Real Name
Dirk Felsenheimer
Profile
Drummer, guitarist, songwriter, singer and actor born 14th Dec 1962 in Berlin, Germany

Band member of (chronological):
-Empire
-Wild In The Streets
-Kawumm
-Soilent Grün (1979-1982)
-Die Ärzte (1982-1988)
-S.U.M.P (1989-1990)
-Depp Jones (1990-1992)
-Die Ärzte (1993-XXXX)
-Bela B. Y Los Helmstedt (2009-XXXX)
Websites

Peta Devlin

Artist Photo
Profile
Musician and producer, born in London, England, UK, based in Hamburg, Germany.
Websites

Smokestack Lightnin'

Artist Photo
Members
  • Alexander Brückner
  • Bernie Batke
  • Frieder Graef
  • Michael Kargel
Websites