K.Flay - Every Where Is Some Where (Vinyl)

Out of Stock
Price
491
No reviews yet.
Raru Black Friday 2020 Sale Now On! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
602557543452
Department
Music
Released
2 Jun 2017
Artist
K.Flay
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
Interscope Records
Tracks
  1. Dreamers
  2. Giver
  3. Blood In The Cut
  4. Champagne
  5. High Enough
  6. Black Wave
  7. Mean It
  8. Hollywood Forever
  9. The President Has A Sex Tape
  10. It's Just A Lot
  11. You Felt Right
  12. Slow March
Year
2017
Videos
K.Flay - High Enough (Official Lyric Video)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by KFlayVEVO
Duration: 03:51
HD
Official Licensed Video
K.Flay - Blood In The Cut (Official Music Video)
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by KFlayVEVO
Duration: 03:37
HD
Official Licensed Video
K.Flay - Black Wave (Lyric Video)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by KFlayVEVO
Duration: 03:37
HD
Official Licensed Video
K.Flay - Hollywood Forever (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by KFlayVEVO
Duration: 03:02
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

KFlay

Artist Photo
Real Name
Kristine Flaherty
Profile
K.Flay (born Kristine Meredith Flaherty on June 30, 1985 in Wilmette, Illinois) is a rapper, producer and alumna of Stanford University in California.
Websites