Joe Walsh - But Seriously Folks (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
451
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
4943674262311
Department
Music
Released
28 Jun 2017
Artist
Joe Walsh
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Over And Over4:52
  2. Second Hand Store3:35
  3. Indian Summer3:03
  4. At The Station5:09
  5. Tomorrow3:38
  6. Inner Tube1:25
  7. Theme From Boat Weirdos4:44
  8. Life's Been Good8:57
Year
2017
Videos
Joe Walsh - Life's Been Good
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by Joe Ramen
Duration: 07:57
Joe Walsh - Over and Over
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by Trixpins
Duration: 04:53
Joe Walsh - Theme from Boat Weirdos
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by Joe Ramen
Duration: 04:42
Over and Over/Second Hand Store - Joe Walsh
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by ChrisMcRae
Duration: 08:29
Joe Walsh - Indian Summer
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by Trixpins
Duration: 03:04
Joe Walsh, Side 1 Medley from "But Seriously Folks . . ." (11:32)
Joe Walsh - At The Station (But Seriously Folks, May 16, 1978) (04:19)
Joe Walsh, Side 2 Medley from "But Seriously Folks . . ." (06:07)
Joe Walsh But Seriously Folks Part 1 (01:07)
Joe Walsh - Tomorrow (03:40)
Supply Source
USA

Joe Walsh

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joseph Fidler Walsh
Profile
American singer, guitar player, born on November 20, 1947 in Wichita, Kansas.
Websites