Avicii - True (CD)

Deluxe Edition

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
134
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
602537484607
Department
Music
Released
23 Sep 2013
Artist
Avicii
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Dance & Electronic
Tracks
1.Wake Me Up
2.You Make Me
3.Hey Brother
4.Addicted To You
5.Dear Boy
6.Liar Liar
7.Shame on Me
8.Lay Me Down
9.Hope There's Someone
10.Heart Upon My Sleeve
Year
2013
Videos
Avicii - Wake Me Up (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by AviciiOfficialVEVO
Duration: 04:33
HD
Official Licensed Video
Avicii - Hey Brother
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by AviciiOfficialVEVO
Duration: 04:23
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
UK

Avicii

Artist Photo
Real Name
Tim Bergling
Profile
Swedish DJ & producer, born 8 September 1989 in Stockholm.
Websites