Moana - Original Soundtrack (Vinyl)

Picture Disc

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
909
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 227.25 each. Learn more
Payflex
No reviews yet.
Raru Black Friday 2020 Sale Now On! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
050087364885
Department
Music
Released
1 Nov 2019
Artist
Various Artists
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Soundtracks
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. Tulou Tagaloa0:51
  2. An Innocent Warrior1:37
  3. Where You Are3:30
  4. How Far I'll Go2:43
  5. We Know The Way2:21
  6. How Far I'll Go (Reprise)1:27
  7. You're Welcome2:43
  8. Shiny3:05
  9. I Am Moana (Song of the Ancestors)2:42
  10. Know Who You Are1:12
  11. We Know The Way (Finale)1:09
  12. How Far I'll Go (Alessia Cara Version)2:55
  13. You're Welcome (feat. Jordan Fisher & Lin-Manuel Miranda)2:17
Year
2017
Videos
Lin-Manuel Miranda, Opetaia Foa'i - We Know The Way (From "Moana")
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by DisneyMusicVEVO
Duration: 02:36
HD
Official Licensed Video
Lin-Manuel Miranda, Opetaia Foa'i - We Know The Way (From "Moana"/Finale/Audio Only)
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by DisneyMusicVEVO
Duration: 01:10
HD
Official Licensed Video
Auli'i Cravalho - How Far I'll Go
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by DisneyMusicVEVO
Duration: 02:36
HD
Official Licensed Video
"We Know The Way" Clip - Moana
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by Walt Disney Animation Studios
Duration: 01:10
HD
Official Licensed Video
Alessia Cara - How Far I'll Go (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by DisneyMusicVEVO
Duration: 03:03
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

Lin-Manuel Miranda

Artist Photo

Opetaia Foa'i

Artist Photo

Mark Mancina

Artist Photo
Real Name
Mark Alan Mancina
Profile
American composer, born 9 March 1957 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Websites