Pink - Try This (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
491
No reviews yet.
Vote for your Game of the Year 2019 - Great Prizes Up for Grabs. Ends 17 Dec. 2019 Details...

Product Details

Barcode
889854405717
Department
Music
Released
6 Oct 2017
Artist
Pink
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
SONY MUSIC CG
Number of Discs
2
Tracks
  1. Trouble3:12
  2. God Is A DJ3:44
  3. Last To Know4:03
  4. Tonight's The Night3:56
  5. Oh My God3:42
  6. Catch Me While I'm Sleeping5:03
  7. Waiting For Love5:28
  8. Save My Life3:16
  9. Try Too Hard3:13
  10. Humble Neighborhoods3:52
  11. Walk Away3:38
  12. Unwind3:12
  13. Feel Good Time3:57
  14. Love Song2:28
  15. Hooker3:02
Year
2017
Videos
10. Humble Neighborhoods- P!nk - Try This
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkMusicPage
Duration: 03:57
4. Tonights the Night- P!nk- Try This
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by PinkMusicPage
Duration: 04:01
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites