Vince Guaraldi - Charlie Brown Christmas (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
615
No reviews yet.
Raru Gift Shop - Gift Ideas for the Festive Shopper Details...

Product Details

Barcode
888072035485
Department
Music
Released
17 Nov 2017
Artist
Vince Guaraldi
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Christmas
Label
Craft Recordings
Tracks
  1. O Tannenbaum5:03
  2. What Child Is This2:20
  3. My Little Drum3:15
  4. Linus And Lucy3:03
  5. Christmas Time Is Here (Instrumental)6:06
  6. Christmas Time Is Here (Vocal)2:44
  7. Skating2:24
  8. Hark, The Herald Angels Sing (Traditional)1:55
  9. Christmas Is Coming3:22
  10. Für Elise1:02
  11. The Christmas Song3:15
Year
2017
Videos
Vince Guaraldi Trio - Christmas Time Is Here (Instrumental)
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by VinceGuaraldiVEVO
Duration: 06:03
HD
Official Licensed Video
A Charlie Brown Christmas - Linus and Lucy
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by ChristmasSpecter
Duration: 03:07
Supply Source
USA

Vince Guaraldi

Artist Photo
Real Name
Vincent Anthony Guaraldi
Profile
American jazz pianist and composer, born 17 July 1928 in San Francisco, California, died 6 February 1976 in Menlo Park, California, USA.
Websites