Paloma Faith - Architect (CD)

Out of Stock
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 3
Price
94
(1 user rating)
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
889854799328
Department
Music
Released
24 Nov 2017
Artist
Paloma Faith
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
1.Evolution1:04
2.The Architect 3:25
3.Guilty 4:19
4.Crybaby 3:53
5.I'll Be Gentle 4:15
6.Politics Of Hope0:54
7.Kings And Queens 3:51
8.Surrender 3:33
9.Warrior 3:44
10.Til I'm Done 3:44
11.Lost And Lonely 3:41
12.Still Around 3:47
13.Pawns0:51
14.WW3 3:10
15.Love Me As I Am 4:31
16.Power To The Peaceful 3:18
17.Tonight's Not The Only Night 3:47
18.My Body 3:48
19.Price Of Fame 3:00
Year
2017
Videos
Paloma Faith - The Architect LIVE at the BBC Radio 2
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Paloma B Faith
Duration: 04:07
Paloma Faith - Guilty (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by PalomaFaithVEVO
Duration: 04:36
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
UK

Paloma Faith

Artist Photo
Real Name
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Websites