Michael W Smith - A Million Lights (CD)

In Stock
Price
102
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
762183425420
Department
Music
Released
16 Feb 2018
Artist
Michael W Smith
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Christian & Gospel
Label
Rocketown Records
Tracks
  1. A Million Lights3:36
  2. Conversation4:03
  3. Something In My Heart3:27
  4. Footsteps3:36
  5. Your Love3:55
  6. Love Always Wins3:45
  7. Crashing Waves4:18
  8. Louder3:50
  9. Revolution3:03
  10. Hey Love3:46
  11. You Make Me Feel This Way3:25
  12. Forgive4:09
  13. Who You Are4:19
Year
2018
Supply Source
UK

Michael W. Smith

Artist Photo
Real Name
Michael Whitaker Smith
Profile
Born October 7, 1957.

He is a Grammy Award-winning American singer-songwriter, musician, recording artist, composer, and actor.

Family:
Married to .
Father of , , , , and .
Websites