Josh Groban - A Collection (CD)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
420
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
8809217573534
Department
Music
Released
1 Nov 2008
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Dance & Electronic
Tracks
Disc 1:
  1. Oceano4:04
  2. February Song5:14
  3. You Are Loved (Don't Give Up)4:50
  4. You Raise Me Up4:51
  5. In Her Eyes4:56
  6. Awake5:14
  7. Alla Luce Del Sole4:18
  8. To Where You Are3:55
  9. Anthem (Live - From 'Chess In Concert')3:43
  10. Per Te4:17
  11. Remember When It Rained4:41
  12. Weeping (Live)5:35
  13. Alejate4:51
  14. Hymne A L'Amour4:05
  15. Cinema Paradiso (Se)3:27
  16. Smile3:44
Disc 2:
  1. Silent Night4:12
  2. Little Drummer Boy4:20
  3. Ave Maria5:18
  4. Panis Angelicus4:19
  5. Petit Papa Noël4:06
  6. Noche De Paz (Silent Night)4:10
Year
2008
Videos
Josh Groban - You Raise Me Up (Official Music Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by Warner Records
Duration: 04:50
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban - To where you are (Official Music Video)
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by Katrina Randklev
Duration: 03:54
Josh Groban - Cinema Paradiso
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by Rikke Nordgren
Duration: 03:27
Josh Groban - Smile
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by Emma Hardwick
Duration: 03:45
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites