Raru 100,000 Customers Celebration ends in:

Pink - Funhouse (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
506
No reviews yet.
FREE Pargo Shipping - No Order Limit - Ends 26 August 2019. Details...

Description

P!NK - FUNHOUSE - Funhouse is the fifth studio album by American singer and songwriter Pink, released by LaFace Records worldwide on October 24, 2008. The album debuted at number two on the Billboard 200 chart, selling 180,000 copies in its first week and reached number one on the charts in seven countries including Australia, New Zealand, Netherlands and the United Kingdom. Funhouse has sold 7 million copies worldwide.[

Product Details

Barcode
889854979416
Department
Music
Released
4 May 2018
Artist
Pink
Format
Vinyl
Genre
R&B / Soul
Label
SONY MUSIC CG
Number of Discs
2
Tracks
  1. So What3:35
  2. Sober4:12
  3. I Don't Believe You4:36
  4. One Foot Wrong3:25
  5. Please Don't Leave Me3:52
  6. Bad Influence3:36
  7. Funhouse3:25
  8. Crystal Ball3:26
  9. Mean4:18
  10. It's All Your Fault3:52
  11. Ave Mary A3:16
  12. Glitter In The Air3:47
Year
2018
Videos
P!nk - So What
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:46
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Sober
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 04:21
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - I Don't Believe You
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 04:37
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Please Don't Leave Me (Main Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:53
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Bad Influence (Music Video)
thumbnail
Published 10 years ago by rayrulzdaworld
Duration: 03:37
P!nk - Funhouse (Main Version) (03:07)
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites