Rod Stewart - Greatest Hits (Vinyl)

Out of Stock
Price
380
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: 2 x Generation Zero - Collector's Edition's (PS4 & Xbox One) up for grabs! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
0603497859214
Department
Music
Released
19 Jun 2018
Artist
Rod Stewart
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Pop
Tracks
  1. Hot Legs
  2. Maggie May
  3. Da Ya Think I'm Sexy
  4. You're in My Heart
  5. Sailing
  6. I Don't Want to Talk About It
  7. Tonight's the Night
  8. The Killing of Georgie (Parts I & II)
  9. First Cut Is the Deepest
  10. I Was Only Joking
Year
1979
Videos
Rod Stewart - Da Ya Think I'm Sexy? (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by Rod Stewart
Duration: 04:38
Official Licensed Video
Rod Stewart - "Sailing" (Official Music Video)
thumbnail
Published 5 years ago by Rod Stewart
Duration: 04:52
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
South Africa

Rod Stewart

Artist Photo
Real Name
Roderick David Stewart
Profile
British singer, born January 10, 1945 in London, England. In addition to his successful solo career, he has also been a member of successful high-profile rock groups the Jeff Beck Group and the Faces. Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1994 (Performer).
Websites