Taylor Swift - Reputation Volume 2 (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
641
(1 user rating)
No reviews yet.
Use Code RCCLOCKDOWN5 at Checkout to get an extra 5% Off Your Order - T&Cs Apply Details...

Product Details

Barcode
843930033126
Department
Music
Released
8 Jun 2018
Artist
Taylor Swift
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Imports
Tracks
  1. ...Ready For It?3:28
  2. End Game4:04
  3. I Did Something Bad3:58
  4. Don't Blame Me3:56
  5. Delicate3:52
  6. Look What You Made Me Do3:31
  7. So It Goes...3:47
  8. Gorgeous3:29
  9. Getaway Car3:53
  10. King Of My Heart3:34
  11. Dancing With Our Hands Tied3:31
  12. Dress3:50
  13. This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things3:27
  14. Call It What You Want3:23
  15. New Year's Day3:55
Year
2018
Videos
Taylor Swift - Look What You Made Me Do
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 04:16
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - …Ready For It?
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 03:31
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

Taylor Swift

Artist Photo
Real Name
Taylor Alison Swift
Profile
American singer-songwriter, born December 13, 1989 in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA. She signed her record deal with Big Machine Records at the age of 15 and released her debut album in October of 2006.

Swift has written or co-written every song on her albums, with the exception of Speak Now in which she is the sole writer of every song on the album. She has also released several of her songs with pop remixes and released them to pop radio, much like country-pop artist Shania Twain with whom Swift has often been compared to in both music style and fashion.

Swift has collaborated with artists like Boys Like Girls, John Mayer, The Civil Wars, B.o.B., Ed Sheeran, Gary Lightbody from Snow Patrol and Tim McGraw, of whom her debut single is named after.
Websites