Bob Dylan - Live In Sydney 1966 (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 3
Price
1,499
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 374.75 each. Learn more
Payflex
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
889853841011
Department
Music
Released
1 Nov 2019
Artist
Bob Dylan
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Live Concerts
Tracks
  1. She Belongs To Me
  2. 4th Time Around
  3. Visions Of Johanna
  4. It's All Over Now, Baby Blue
  5. Desolation Row
  6. Just Like A Woman
  7. Mr. Tambourine Man
  8. Tell Me, Momma
  9. I Don't Believe You (She Acts Like We Never Have Met)
  10. Baby, Let Me Follow You Down
  11. Just Like Tom Thumb's Blues
  12. Leopard-Skin Pill-Box Hat
  13. One Too Many Mornings
  14. Ballad Of A Thin Man
  15. Positively 4th Street
Year
2016
Supply Source
USA

Bob Dylan

Artist Photo
Real Name
Robert Allen Zimmerman
Profile
Born: May 24, 1941, Duluth, Minnesota, USA; singer, songwriter, "song and dance man". Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1982 and the Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1988 (Performer).
Websites