Elvis Presley - Blue Hawaii (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
154
No reviews yet.
Raru Merch Poll - Harry Potter Magical Creatures Dobby Figure Up For Grabs Details...

Product Details

Barcode
5060442751262
Department
Music
Released
24 Aug 2018
Artist
Elvis Presley
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
MY GENERATION MUSIC
Tracks
  1. Blue Hawaii
  2. Almost Always True
  3. Aloha 'Oe
  4. No More
  5. Can't Help Falling In Love
  6. Rock-A-Hula Baby
  7. Moonlight Swim
  8. Ku-u-i-po
  9. Ito Eats
  10. Slicin' Sand
  11. Hawaian Sunset
  12. Beach Boy Blues
  13. Island Of Love
  14. Hawaiian Wedding Song
Year
2018
Videos
Elvis Presley "No More" in "Blue Hawaii" (Hanauma Bay, Oahu, Hawaii)
thumbnail
Published 5 years ago by David Preece
Duration: 02:26
Elvis - Rock a hula baby (blue hawaii)
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by jannekorsnas
Duration: 01:50
Elvis Presley - Hawaiian Wedding Song from the film Blue Hawaii
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by Andrew Bloggs
Duration: 02:56
Elvis Presley - Hawaiian wedding song
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by Mr. A.P
Duration: 01:55
Supply Source
UK

Elvis Presley

Artist Photo
Real Name
Elvis Aaron Presley
Profile
American singer and actor.
Born: 8 January 1935 in East Tupelo, Mississippi, USA.
Died: 16 August 1977 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA (aged 42).

Better known simply as Elvis. One of the most famous, best-selling, and most impersonated recording artists in the history of popular music. His recordings encompassed Rock 'n Roll, Country, Rhythm & Blues, Soul, and Gospel.

Father of Lisa Marie Presley.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1986 (Performer).
Websites