Josh Groban - Bridges (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
464
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
093624904465
Department
Music
Released
1 Nov 2019
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Warner Bros UK
Tracks
  1. Granted4:39
  2. Symphony3:32
  3. River4:13
  4. Musica Del Corazon4:14
  5. Bridge Over Troubled Water4:52
  6. Run4:47
  7. S'Il Suffisait D'Aimer4:23
  8. Won't Look Back3:41
  9. We Will Meet Once Again3:55
  10. More Of You4:15
  11. 99 Years4:02
  12. Bigger Than Us3:04
Bonus Tracks:
  1. You Have No Idea4:38
  2. She's Always A Woman3:58
  3. Signs
  4. Everything You Needed
Year
2018
Videos
Josh Groban - More of You (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by Josh Groban
Duration: 04:18
HD
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban with Sarah McLachlan - Run (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by Josh Groban
Duration: 04:50
HD
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban - Bigger Than Us (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by Josh Groban
Duration: 03:07
HD
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban - Bridge Over Troubled Water (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Josh Groban
Duration: 04:55
HD
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban - Musica Del Corazon [feat. Vicente Amigo](Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by Josh Groban
Duration: 04:17
HD
Official Licensed Video
Josh Groban with Andrea Bocelli - We Will Meet Once Again (Official Audio) (03:58)
Josh Groban - Won't Look Back (Official Audio) (03:43)
Josh Groban with Jennifer Nettles - 99 Years (Official Audio) (04:05)
Josh Groban - Symphony (Official Audio) (03:31)
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites