Pink - Hurts 2b Human (CD)

Dispatched in 20 to 25 working days
Price
260
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
190759071922
Department
Music
Released
26 Apr 2019
Artist
Pink
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Tracks
  1. Hustle2:56
  2. (Hey Why) Miss You Sometime3:23
  3. Walk Me Home2:59
  4. My Attic3:02
  5. 90 Days3:51
  6. Hurts 2B Human3:23
  7. Can We Pretend3:44
  8. Courage4:19
  9. Happy3:02
  10. We Could Have It All4:33
  11. Love Me Anyway3:08
  12. Circle Game4:54
  13. The Last Song Of Your Life3:54
Year
2019
Supply Source
USA

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites