David Bowie / Marlene Dietrich - Revolutionary Song / Just a Gigolo (Transparent Blue Coloured Vinyl) (Rsd 2019) (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 10 to 15 working days
Price
320
No reviews yet.
Raru Electronics Poll - Huawei CM70-C FreeLace In-Ear Wireless Neckband Headphones - Up For Grabs Details...

Product Details

Barcode
8719262009813
Department
Music
Released
13 May 2019
Artist
David Bowie / Marlene Dietrich
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Stage & Screen
Tracks
  1. David Bowie’s Revolutionary Song4:41
  2. Just A Gigolo3:41
Year
2019
Videos
BOWIE ~ REVOLUTIONARY SONG ~ VINYL RIP 78
thumbnail
Published 6 months ago by MT- TVC15
Duration: 05:19
Marlene Dietrich "Just A Gigolo" 1978.
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by LilyMarleneDietrich
Duration: 03:21
Supply Source
UK

David Bowie

Artist Photo
Real Name
David Robert Jones
Profile
British pop rock singer, musician, songwriter. Born January 8, 1947 in Brixton, London, died January 10, 2016 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 1996.
Websites

Marlene Dietrich

Artist Photo
Real Name
Marie Magdalene Dietrich
Profile
German actress and singer, who later gained American citizenship.

She was born 27 December 1901 in Berlin-Schöneberg, Germany and died 6 May 1992 in Paris, France.
Websites