Josh Groban - Closer (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
223
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
093624861027
Department
Music
Released
1 Jun 2017
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Label
Warner Bros UK
Tracks
  1. Oceano4:03
  2. My Confession4:56
  3. Mi Mancherai (Il Postino)6:04
  4. Si Volvieras A Mi4:19
  5. When You Say You Love Me4:32
  6. Per Te4:16
  7. All'improvviso Amore3:38
  8. Broken Vow4:34
  9. Caruso5:07
  10. Remember When It Rained4:41
  11. Hymne A L'Amour4:04
  12. You Raise Me Up4:50
  13. Never Let Go3:54
Year
2003
Videos
Josh Groban - You Raise Me Up (Official Music Video) | Warner Vault (04:50)
Supply Source
USA

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites