Mabel - High Expectations (CD)

Dispatched in 15 to 20 working days
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 4
Price
88
No reviews yet.
All Online Shopping Permitted in Lockdown Level 4 Details...

Included in these Offers

Product Details

Barcode
602577798726
Department
Music
Released
5 Aug 2019
Artist
Mabel
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Capitol
Tracks
  1. High Expectations (Intro)
  2. Bad Behaviour
  3. Don't Call Me Up
  4. FML
  5. We Don't Say...
  6. Selfish Love
  7. Lucky (Interlude)
  8. Mad Love
  9. Trouble
  10. Put Your Name On It
  11. Stckhlm Syndrome (Interlude)
  12. OK (Anxiety Anthem)
  13. I Belong To Me
  14. High Expectations (Outro)
  15. Finders Keepers
  16. Fine Line
  17. My Lover
  18. Ring Ring
  19. Cigarette
  20. Not Sayin'
Year
2019
Supply Source
UK

Mabel

Artist Photo
Real Name
Mabel Alabama Pearl McVey
Profile
English-Swedish singer and songwriter, born 19 February 1996 in Malaga, Spain and based in London. Daughter of Neneh Cherry and Cameron McVey, sister of Lolita Moon, half-sister of Marlon Roudette, niece of Eagle-Eye Cherry and Titiyo.
Websites