Raru 100,000 Customers Celebration ends in:

Ben Platt - Sing to Me Instead (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 15 to 25 working days
Price
451
No reviews yet.
FREE Pargo Shipping - No Order Limit - Ends 26 August 2019. Details...

Description

Vinyl LP pressing. 2019 release. Ben Platt originated the title role in Dear Evan Hansen to critical acclaim (Obie Award, Outer Critics Circle and Drama League nominations) and won the 2017 Tony Award for his Broadway performance. Platt was the original Elder Cunningham in the Chicago production of The Book of Mormon and reprised the role on Broadway.

Product Details

Barcode
075678653056
Department
Music
Released
24 May 2019
Artist
Ben Platt
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
Atlantic
Tracks
  1. Bad Habit
  2. Ease My Mind
  3. Temporary Love
  4. Grow As We Go
  5. Honest Man
  6. Hurt Me Once
  7. New
  8. Better
  9. Share Your Address
  10. In Case You Don't Live Forever
  11. Older
  12. Run Away
Year
2019
Videos
Ben Platt - Bad Habit [Official Video]
thumbnail
Published 6 months ago by Ben Platt
Duration: 04:46
HD
Official Licensed Video
Ben Platt - "Ease My Mind" (Sing to Me Instead)
thumbnail
Published 6 months ago by Ben Harris
Duration: 04:16
HD
Ben Platt - "Run Away" (Sing to Me Instead)
thumbnail
Published 6 months ago by Ben Harris
Duration: 03:25
HD
Supply Source
USA

Ben Platt

Artist Photo
Real Name
Benjamin Schiff Platt
Profile
American actor and singer, born 24 September 1993. Son of Marc E. Platt.
Websites