Taylor Swift - Red (CD)

Dispatched in 7 to 10 working days
Price
73
(2 user ratings)
No reviews yet.
Raru Black Friday 2020 Sale Now On! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
602537173051
Department
Music
Released
25 Oct 2012
Artist
Taylor Swift
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Country
Tracks
  1. State Of Grace
  2. Red
  3. Treacherous
  4. I Knew You Were Trouble
  5. All Too Well
  6. 22
  7. I Almost Do
  8. We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together
  9. Stay Stay Stay
  10. The Last Time
  11. Holy Ground
  12. Sad Beautiful Tragic
  13. The Lucky One
  14. Everything Has Changed
  15. Starlight
  16. Begin Again
Year
2012
Videos
Taylor Swift - The Last Time ft. Gary Lightbody
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 03:48
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 03:36
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - Begin Again
thumbnail
Published 8 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 04:11
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 05:58
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - 22
thumbnail
Published 7 years ago by TaylorSwiftVEVO
Duration: 04:03
HD
Official Licensed Video
Taylor Swift - Everything Has Changed ft. Ed Sheeran (04:12)
Taylor Swift - Red (04:02)
Supply Source
South Africa

Taylor Swift

Artist Photo
Real Name
Taylor Alison Swift
Profile
American singer-songwriter, born December 13, 1989 in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA. She signed her record deal with Big Machine Records at the age of 15 and released her debut album in October of 2006.

Swift has written or co-written every song on her albums, with the exception of Speak Now in which she is the sole writer of every song on the album. She has also released several of her songs with pop remixes and released them to pop radio, much like country-pop artist Shania Twain with whom Swift has often been compared to in both music style and fashion.

Swift has collaborated with artists like Boys Like Girls, John Mayer, The Civil Wars, B.o.B., Ed Sheeran, Gary Lightbody from Snow Patrol and Tim McGraw, of whom her debut single is named after.
Websites