Raru 100,000 Customers Celebration ends in:

Madonna - The Girlie Show

Dispatched in 15 to 20 working days
Price
95
No reviews yet.
Raru Musical Instruments Poll - Squier Bullet Mustang Electric Guitar Worth R3,000.00 Up For Grab Details...

Product Details

Barcode
5054061241358
Department
Music
Released
22 Jul 2019
Artist
Madonna
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Live Concerts
Tracks
  1. Vogue (Live) (Explicit)5:02
  2. Holiday (Live) (Explicit)6:05
  3. Fever (Live) (Explicit)4:53
  4. Deeper and Deeper (Live) (Explicit)7:47
  5. Justify my Love (Live) (Explicit)7:58
  6. La Isla Bonita (Live) (Explicit)5:16
  7. Express Yourself (Live) (Explicit)5:16
  8. Erotica (Live) (Explicit)4:13
Year
2017
Supply Source
UK

Madonna

Artist Photo
Real Name
Madonna Louise Ciccone
Profile
Madonna Louise Ciccone (born August 16, 1958) is an American singer, songwriter, actress, and businesswoman. Born in Bay City, Michigan, she moved to New York City to pursue a career in modern dance. After performing in the music groups Breakfast Club and Emmy, she signed with Sire in 1982 and released her debut album, , the following year. She followed it with a series of commercially successful albums and has sold more than 300 million records worldwide and is recognized as the best-selling female recording artist of all time by Guinness World Records. Billboard ranked her at number two on the Billboard Hot 100 All-Time Top Artists, making her the most successful solo artist in the history of American singles chart.
Websites