Robert Plant - Carry Fire (Vinyl)

Unreleased
This product is allowed to be delivered during Lockdown Level 3
Price
688
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
075597934953
Department
Music
Artist
Robert Plant
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Number of Discs
2
Tracks
  1. The May Queen4:14
  2. New World3:28
  3. Season's Song4:19
  4. Dance With You Tonight4:48
  5. Carving Up The World Again... A Wall And Not A Fence3:54
  6. A Way With Words5:19
  7. Carry Fire5:26
  8. Bones Of Saints3:47
  9. Keep It Hid4:08
  10. Bluebirds Over The Mountain4:59
  11. Heaven Sent4:40
Year
2017
Videos
Robert Plant - The May Queen
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Robert Plant
Duration: 03:13
HD
Official Licensed Video
Robert Plant - New World... | Official Audio
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Robert Plant
Duration: 03:30
HD
Official Licensed Video
Robert Plant - Season's Song | Official Audio
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Robert Plant
Duration: 04:20
HD
Official Licensed Video
Robert Plant - Dance With You Tonight | Official Audio
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Robert Plant
Duration: 04:48
HD
Official Licensed Video
Robert Plant - Carving Up the World Again... a wall and not a fence | Official Audio
thumbnail
Published 2 years ago by Robert Plant
Duration: 03:56
HD
Official Licensed Video
Robert Plant - A Way With Words | Official Audio (05:19)
Robert Plant - Carry Fire | Official Audio (05:26)
Bones of Saints (03:47)
Robert Plant - Keep it Hid | Official Audio (04:08)
Bluebirds Over the Mountain (05:00)
Supply Source
USA

Robert Plant

Artist Photo
Real Name
Robert Anthony Plant
Profile
English musician, singer and songwriter, born Aug. 20, 1948 in West Bromwich, Staffordshire, England.
Members
  • Charlie Jones
Websites