Harry Styles - Fine Line (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
325
(1 user rating)
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month! Details...

Description

2019 release, the sophomore solo album from the British artist best known for his work with boyband One Direction. Includes the singles “Lights Up” and “Watermelon Sugar”.

Product Details

Barcode
194397051223
Department
Music
Released
13 Dec 2019
Artist
Harry Styles
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Label
Sony
Tracks
  1. Golden3:29
  2. Watermelon Sugar2:54
  3. Adore You3:27
  4. Lights Up2:52
  5. Cherry4:19
  6. Falling 4:00
  7. To Be So Lonely3:12
  8. She6:03
  9. Sunflower, Vol. 63:42
  10. Canyon Moon3:10
  11. Treat People With Kindness3:17
  12. Fine Line6:18
Year
2019
Videos
Harry Styles - Lights Up (Official Video)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 02:56
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Watermelon Sugar (Official Audio)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 02:54
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Adore You (Official Video – Extended Version)
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 07:45
HD
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
UK

Harry Styles

Artist Photo
Real Name
Harry Edward Styles
Profile
Harry Edward Styles (born 1 February 1994) is an English pop singer-songwriter, known as a member of the boy band One Direction. He made his debut as a singer with his band White Eskimo, who performed locally in Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, England. In 2010, Styles auditioned as a solo artist for the British television series The X Factor. After being eliminated as a solo performer, Styles was brought back into the competition, along with four other contestants, to form the group that would later become known as One Direction. During a hiatus of the band, on 12 May 2017, Harry released his self-titled solo debut album.
Websites