Jann Arden - Happy? (Vinyl)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
945
Split your payment into 4x interest-free payments of R 236.25 each. Learn more
Payflex
No reviews yet.
Spring is Coming! Get R150 Off when you Spend R1000 or more with Coupon Code RCC-SPRING150. T&Cs Apply.

Details...

Product Details

Barcode
602508516863
Department
Music
Released
31 Jan 2020
Artist
Jann Arden
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Rock
Label
Universal Import
Tracks
  1. The Sound Of 3:33
  2. Leave Me Now3:50
  3. I Know You4:16
  4. Holy Moses4:54
  5. Wishing That4:12
  6. Saved4:36
  7. Ode To A Friend2:56
  8. Shooting Horses4:15
  9. Weeds3:56
  10. Hanging By A Thread5:05
  11. To Sir With Love4:00
Year
2020
Videos
Jann Arden - The Sound Of Album Version
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by JannArdenVEVO
Duration: 03:48
Official Licensed Video
Jann Arden - Hanging By A Thread Album Version /w Intro
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by JannArdenVEVO
Duration: 05:12
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
USA

Jann Arden

Artist Photo
Real Name
Jann Arden Richards
Profile
Singer & songwriter, born March 27, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Juno award winner for Songwriter Of The Year, Single Of The Year, Breakthrough Artist Of The Year, Video Of The Year, Entertainer Of The Year & Best Female Artist.
Websites