Harry Styles - Harry Styles (CD)

Limited Edition

Not available
Price
57
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
889854391522
Department
Music
Released
30 Mar 2020
Artist
Harry Styles
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Tracks
  1. Meet Me In The Hallway3:57
  2. Sign Of The Times5:41
  3. Carolina3:50
  4. Two Ghosts3:10
  5. Sweet Creature3:45
  6. Only Angel4:51
  7. Kiwi2:56
  8. Ever Since New York4:13
  9. Woman4:39
  10. From The Dining Table3:32
Year
2017
Videos
Harry Styles - Sign of the Times (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 4 years ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 05:42
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Woman (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 04:41
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Two Ghosts (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 03:51
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Carolina (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 03:11
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Only Angel (Audio)
thumbnail
Published 3 years ago by HarryStylesVEVO
Duration: 04:53
HD
Official Licensed Video
Harry Styles - Ever Since New York (Audio) (04:15)
Harry Styles - Sweet Creature (Audio) (03:46)
Harry Styles - From the Dining Table (Audio) (03:33)
Supply Source
UK

Harry Styles

Artist Photo
Real Name
Harry Edward Styles
Profile
Harry Edward Styles (born 1 February 1994) is an English pop singer-songwriter, known as a member of the boy band One Direction. He made his debut as a singer with his band White Eskimo, who performed locally in Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, England. In 2010, Styles auditioned as a solo artist for the British television series The X Factor. After being eliminated as a solo performer, Styles was brought back into the competition, along with four other contestants, to form the group that would later become known as One Direction. During a hiatus of the band, on 12 May 2017, Harry released his self-titled solo debut album.
Websites