Dean Martin - King of Cool (Vinyl)

Out of Stock
Price
106
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
5060474054287
Department
Music
Released
9 Sep 2020
Artist
Dean Martin
Format
Vinyl
Genre
Easy Listening
Tracks
  1. Everybody Loves Somebody2:01
  2. That's Amore3:07
  3. Sway2:43
  4. Return To Me2:22
  5. Volare3:00
  6. The Man Who Plays The Mandolino2:47
  7. When You're Smiling3:03
  8. Inamorata2:24
  9. Mambo Italiano2:20
  10. On An Evening In Roma2:24
  11. Memories Are Made Of This2:15
  12. Let Me Go Lover3:01
  13. Rio Bravo3:00
  14. Under The Bridges Of Paris2:46
  15. Angel Baby2:46
  16. Baby It's Cold Outside1:14
  17. Arrivederci Roma2:38
  18. The Naughty Lady Of Shady Lane2:54
Year
2019
Supply Source
UK

Dean Martin

Artist Photo
Real Name
Dino Paul Crocetti
Profile
American singer, actor and comedian from Italian origin, born 7 June 1917 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA, died 25 December 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Websites