Josh Groban - Noel (CD)

Dispatched in 25 to 35 working days
Price
47
No reviews yet.
Raru Black Friday 2020 Sale Now On! Details...

Product Details

Barcode
93624992950
Department
Music
Released
15 Oct 2020
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Christmas
Tracks
  1. Silent Night4:11
  2. Little Drummer Boy4:20
  3. I'll Be Home For Christmas4:15
  4. Ave Maria5:17
  5. Angels We Have Heard On High3:32
  6. Thankful4:50
  7. The Christmas Song3:55
  8. What Child Is This?3:53
  9. The First Noël4:34
  10. Petit Papa Noël4:05
  11. It Came Upon A Midnight Clear4:13
  12. Panis Angelicus4:19
  13. O Come All Ye Faithful4:38
Year
2007
Supply Source
UK

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites