Peter Criss - Let Me Rock You (CD)

In Stock
Price
348
No reviews yet.
Raru User Review Competition: Write a Review and Win! 1 x R500 Raru Voucher up for grabs every month!

Details...

Product Details

Barcode
4988031406182
Department
Music
Released
18 Dec 2020
Artist
Peter Criss
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Universal Japan
Tracks
  1. Let It Go = レット・イット・ゴー4:05
  2. Tears = ティアーズ3:36
  3. Move On Over = ムーヴ・オン・オーヴァー3:48
  4. Jealous Guy = ジェラス・ガイ3:58
  5. Destiny = デスティニー4:11
  6. Some Kinda' Hurricane = シーズ・ハリケーン4:04
  7. Let Me Rock You = レット・ミー・ロック・ユー3:37
  8. First Day In The Rain = ファースト・デイ・イン・ザ・レイン3:32
  9. Feel Like Heaven = フィール・ライク・ヘヴン3:43
  10. Bad Boys = バッド・ボーイズ3:29
Year
2020
Videos
Peter Criss "Let it go" from "Let me rock you" 1982
thumbnail
Published 13 years ago by SlaveRoll
Duration: 04:14
Peter Criss-Some Kinda' Hurricane
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by royjordan43
Duration: 04:07
Peter Criss-Rock And Roll Survivor
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by royjordan43
Duration: 04:33
Tears - Peter Criss
thumbnail
Published 13 years ago by mti2808
Duration: 03:37
Peter Criss-Jealous Guy
thumbnail
Published 12 years ago by royjordan43
Duration: 04:01
Supply Source
Europe

Peter Criss

Artist Photo
Real Name
Peter George Criscoula
Profile
Born December 20, 1945 in Brooklyn, NY, United States
Websites