Slash - Slash (CD)

Out of Stock
Price
444
No reviews yet.

Summary

Ft. Ian Astbury/Ozzy/Fergie/Chris Cornell/Iggy Pop A.O.

Description

Slash is an album by Slash, released in 2010. The album is a rock CD.

Product Details

Barcode
0016861779528
Department
Music
Released
2 Apr 2010
Artist
Slash
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Rock
Label
Roadrunner
Tracks
  1. Ghost3:34
  2. Crucify The Dead4:04
  3. Beautiful Dangerous4:35
  4. Back From Cali3:35
  5. Promise4:41
  6. By The Sword4:50
  7. Gotten5:05
  8. Doctor Alibi3:07
  9. Watch This3:46
  10. I Hold On4:10
  11. Nothing To Say5:27
  12. Starlight5:35
  13. Saint Is A Sinner Too3:28
  14. We're All Gonna Die4:30
Videos
[VIDEO CLIP] Baby Can't Drive - Slash feat. Alice Cooper, Nicole Scherzinger
thumbnail
Published 11 years ago by Star_Wars
Duration: 04:00
Slash Featuring Fergie – Beautiful Dangerous
thumbnail
Published 1 year ago by Perseu Music 69
Duration: 04:40
HD
Slash - We're All Gonna Die (Feat. Iggy Pop)
thumbnail
Published 11 years ago by Metal8909
Duration: 04:34
HD
Slash Feat. Ian Astbury - Ghost
thumbnail
Published 10 months ago by Perseu Music 69
Duration: 03:40
HD
Slash - Starlight (Feat. Myles Kennedy)
thumbnail
Published 11 years ago by Metal8909
Duration: 05:27
HD
Slash - Ghost (Feat. Ian Astbury) (03:36)
Slash feat. Fergie "Beautiful Dangerous" (Music Video) (04:50)
Slash - Back From Cali (Feat. Myles Kennedy) (03:38)
Crucify the Dead - Slash & Ozzy Osbourne (HD) (08:09)
Slash - By The Sword (from "Made In Stoke") (04:35)
Supply Source
Europe

Slash

Artist Photo
Real Name
Saul Hudson
Profile
Born: July 23, 1965, London, England

Former lead guitarist of Guns N' Roses, now a member of Velvet Revolver
Websites